Spieltermine

Spieltag Staffel Paarung
15.09.2019 09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse HN-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 3 - SV Ivanchuk 1
15.09.2019 09:00 Uhr A-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe TSV Gerabronn 1 - Heilbronner SV 4
15.09.2019 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Heilbronner SV 1 - SK Bebenhausen 1
15.09.2019 10:00 Uhr Verbandsliga Nord SF Kornwestheim 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
22.09.2019 09:00 Uhr C-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 5 - TSG Öhringen 4
29.09.2019 09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse HN-Hohenlohe SC Bad Wimpfen 2 - Heilbronner SV 3
29.09.2019 09:00 Uhr 4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200) TG Forchtenberg 2 - Heilbronner SV 6
29.09.2019 10:00 Uhr Verbandsliga Nord Heilbronner SV 2 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 1
12.10.2019 14:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga Süd Heilbronner SV 1 - SC Viernheim 1
12.10.2019 14:00 Uhr Bezirksjugendliga Unterland Heilbronner SV 2 - SF HN-Biberach 2
13.10.2019 09:00 Uhr A-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 4 - TSV Schwaigern 1
13.10.2019 10:00 Uhr Oberliga SV Jedesheim 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
20.10.2019 09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse HN-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 3 - TSG Öhringen 2
20.10.2019 09:00 Uhr C-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe SF HN-Biberach 4 - Heilbronner SV 5
20.10.2019 10:00 Uhr Verbandsliga Nord Stuttgarter SF 2 - Heilbronner SV 2
10.11.2019 09:00 Uhr A-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe SF Schwaigern 2 - Heilbronner SV 4
10.11.2019 09:00 Uhr 4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200) Heilbronner SV 6 - SC Künzelsau 3
10.11.2019 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Heilbronner SV 1 - SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1
16.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga Süd OSG Baden-Baden 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
16.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Bezirksjugendliga Unterland SF Freiberg 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
17.11.2019 10:00 Uhr Verbandsliga Nord Heilbronner SV 2 - SC Böblingen 2
30.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga Süd Heilbronner SV 1 - SF HN-Biberach 1
01.12.2019 09:00 Uhr C-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 5 - Post Schw. Hall 1
01.12.2019 10:00 Uhr Oberliga SF Deizisau 2 - Heilbronner SV 1
07.12.2019 09:00 Uhr Kreisjugendliga HN/HH Stafel 2 Heilbronner SV 3 - spielfrei
07.12.2019 14:00 Uhr Bezirksjugendliga Unterland Heilbronner SV 2 - SC Neckarsulm 1
08.12.2019 09:00 Uhr A-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 4 - SV Böckingen 3
08.12.2019 10:00 Uhr Verbandsliga Nord SC Böblingen 3 - Heilbronner SV 2
14.12.2019 14:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga Süd Heilbronner SV 1 - SF Kornwestheim 1
15.12.2019 09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse HN-Hohenlohe SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1 - Heilbronner SV 3
15.12.2019 09:00 Uhr 4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200) SV Bad Rappenau 2 - Heilbronner SV 6
15.12.2019 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Heilbronner SV 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1
12.01.2020 09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse HN-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 3 - TG Forchtenberg 1
12.01.2020 09:00 Uhr A-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe TSG Öhringen 3 - Heilbronner SV 4
19.01.2020 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Heilbronner SV 1 - SV Nürtingen 1
19.01.2020 10:00 Uhr Verbandsliga Nord Heilbronner SV 2 - Stuttgarter SF 3
25.01.2020 09:00 Uhr Kreisjugendliga HN/HH Stafel 2 Heilbronner SV 3 - SF HN-Biberach 3
25.01.2020 14:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga Süd SK Bebenhausen 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
25.01.2020 14:00 Uhr Bezirksjugendliga Unterland SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
26.01.2020 09:00 Uhr A-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe SK Lauffen 3 - Heilbronner SV 4
02.02.2020 09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse HN-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 3 - SV Bad Rappenau 1
02.02.2020 09:00 Uhr 4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200) TSG Heilbronn 1 - Heilbronner SV 6
09.02.2020 09:00 Uhr C-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2 - Heilbronner SV 5
09.02.2020 10:00 Uhr Verbandsliga Nord SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
15.02.2020 09:00 Uhr Kreisjugendliga HN/HH Stafel 2 SF Schwaigern 3 - Heilbronner SV 3
15.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Bezirksjugendliga Unterland Heilbronner SV 2 - SF Schwaigern 2
16.02.2020 09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse HN-Hohenlohe SV Böckingen 2 - Heilbronner SV 3
16.02.2020 09:00 Uhr A-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 4 - TSV Willsbach 3
16.02.2020 10:00 Uhr Oberliga SC Böblingen 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
01.03.2020 09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse HN-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 3 - SV Bad Friedrichshall 1
01.03.2020 10:00 Uhr Oberliga SC Weiler im Allgäu 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
08.03.2020 09:00 Uhr A-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1 - Heilbronner SV 4
08.03.2020 09:00 Uhr C-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 5 - SC Neckarsulm 3
08.03.2020 10:00 Uhr Verbandsliga Nord SC Grunbach 2 - Heilbronner SV 2
14.03.2020 09:00 Uhr Kreisjugendliga HN/HH Stafel 2 Heilbronner SV 3 - TSG Öhringen 3
14.03.2020 14:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga Süd Heilbronner SV 1 - Karlsruher SF 2
14.03.2020 14:00 Uhr Bezirksjugendliga Unterland Heilbronner SV 2 - SC Bad Wimpfen 1
15.03.2020 09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse HN-Hohenlohe SF HN-Biberach 2 - Heilbronner SV 3
22.03.2020 09:00 Uhr A-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 4 - SC Künzelsau 1
22.03.2020 09:00 Uhr 4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200) Heilbronner SV 6 - TSG Öhringen 5
22.03.2020 10:00 Uhr Verbandsliga Nord Heilbronner SV 2 - SC Grunbach 1
29.03.2020 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Heilbronner SV 1 - TSV Schönaich 2
09.05.2020 14:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga Süd Karlsruher SF 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
16.05.2020 09:00 Uhr Kreisjugendliga HN/HH Stafel 2 Post Schw. Hall 2 - Heilbronner SV 3
16.05.2020 14:00 Uhr Bezirksjugendliga Unterland SC Ingersheim 1 - Heilbronner SV 2