Spieltermine

Spieltag Staffel Paarung
11.09.2016 09:00 Uhr Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse SC Neckarsulm 2 - Heilbronner SV 3
18.09.2016 09:00 Uhr Landesliga Unterland TSG Öhringen 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
18.09.2016 09:00 Uhr Heilbronn-Hohenlohe C-Klasse TSV Willsbach 4 - Heilbronner SV 4
24.09.2016 14:00 Uhr BW-Liga U20 Heilbronner SV 1 - SG KK Hohentübingen 1
25.09.2016 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Württemberg SV Jedesheim 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
09.10.2016 09:00 Uhr Landesliga Unterland Heilbronner SV 2 - SC Bad Wimpfen 1
09.10.2016 09:00 Uhr Heilbronn-Hohenlohe C-Klasse Heilbronner SV 4 - TSV Willsbach 4
16.10.2016 09:00 Uhr Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse Heilbronner SV 3 - SK Schwäbisch Hall 4
16.10.2016 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Württemberg Heilbronner SV 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1
22.10.2016 14:00 Uhr Bezirksjugendliga Unterland SV Böckingen 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
23.10.2016 09:00 Uhr Heilbronn-Hohenlohe C-Klasse Heilbronner SV 4 - LT Schwäbisch Hall 1
30.10.2016 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Württemberg Stuttgarter SF 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
06.11.2016 09:00 Uhr Landesliga Unterland SG Ludwigsburg 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
06.11.2016 09:00 Uhr Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse TSV Gerabronn 1 - Heilbronner SV 3
12.11.2016 10:00 Uhr 27.Württ. Senioren MM 2016/2017 Stuttgarter SF 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
12.11.2016 14:00 Uhr BW-Liga U20 SF Sasbach 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
12.11.2016 14:00 Uhr Bezirksjugendliga Unterland Heilbronner SV 2 - SF HN-Biberach 2
12.11.2016 14:00 Uhr Unterland K.O.-Pokal Heilbronner SV 1 - SC Ingersheim 1
13.11.2016 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Württemberg Heilbronner SV 1 - SK Bebenhausen 1
27.11.2016 09:00 Uhr Landesliga Unterland SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
27.11.2016 09:00 Uhr Heilbronn-Hohenlohe C-Klasse SF Schwaigern 3 - Heilbronner SV 4
04.12.2016 09:00 Uhr Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse Heilbronner SV 3 - TSG Öhringen 2
04.12.2016 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Württemberg SC Böblingen 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
10.12.2016 10:00 Uhr 27.Württ. Senioren MM 2016/2017 Heilbronner SV 1 - SC Neckarsulm 1
10.12.2016 14:00 Uhr Bezirksjugendliga Unterland TSV Willsbach 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
11.12.2016 09:00 Uhr Heilbronn-Hohenlohe C-Klasse Heilbronner SV 4 - SC Bad Wimpfen 3
17.12.2016 14:00 Uhr BW-Liga U20 Heilbronner SV 1 - OSG Baden-Baden 1
08.01.2017 09:00 Uhr Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse SC Künzelsau 1 - Heilbronner SV 3
08.01.2017 09:00 Uhr Heilbronn-Hohenlohe C-Klasse LT Schwäbisch Hall 2 - Heilbronner SV 4
13.01.2017 23:00 Uhr Unterlandpokal Heilbronner SV 1 - SV Böckingen 1
14.01.2017 14:00 Uhr Unterland K.O.-Pokal SC Neckarsulm 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
15.01.2017 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Württemberg Heilbronner SV 1 - SC Erdmannhausen 1
21.01.2017 10:00 Uhr 27.Württ. Senioren MM 2016/2017 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
21.01.2017 14:00 Uhr BW-Liga U20 SV Walldorf 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
21.01.2017 14:00 Uhr Bezirksjugendliga Unterland TSG Öhringen 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
22.01.2017 09:00 Uhr Landesliga Unterland Heilbronner SV 2 - TSV Willsbach 1
22.01.2017 09:00 Uhr Heilbronn-Hohenlohe C-Klasse LT Schwäbisch Hall 1 - Heilbronner SV 4
03.02.2017 23:00 Uhr Unterlandpokal Heilbronner SV 1 - SC Neckarsulm 1
04.02.2017 14:00 Uhr BW-Liga U20 Karlsruher SF 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
05.02.2017 09:00 Uhr Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 - Heilbronner SV 3
05.02.2017 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Württemberg TG Biberach 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
11.02.2017 10:00 Uhr 27.Württ. Senioren MM 2016/2017 Heilbronner SV 1 - SF Pfullingen 1
11.02.2017 14:00 Uhr Bezirksjugendliga Unterland Heilbronner SV 2 - SF Schwaigern 1
12.02.2017 09:00 Uhr Landesliga Unterland SV Böckingen 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
12.02.2017 09:00 Uhr Heilbronn-Hohenlohe C-Klasse Heilbronner SV 4 - SF Schwaigern 3
18.02.2017 14:30 Uhr Unterland K.O.-Pokal SG Ludwigsburg 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
19.02.2017 09:00 Uhr Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse Heilbronner SV 3 - VfL Eberstadt 1
05.03.2017 09:00 Uhr Landesliga Unterland Heilbronner SV 2 - SV Marbach 1
05.03.2017 09:00 Uhr Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse SV Böckingen 2 - Heilbronner SV 3
05.03.2017 09:00 Uhr Heilbronn-Hohenlohe C-Klasse SC Bad Wimpfen 3 - Heilbronner SV 4
11.03.2017 10:00 Uhr 27.Württ. Senioren MM 2016/2017 SV Tübingen 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
11.03.2017 14:00 Uhr Unterland K.O.-Pokal Heilbronner SV 1 - SF Kornwestheim 1
18.03.2017 14:00 Uhr BW-Liga U20 SC Eppingen 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
18.03.2017 14:00 Uhr Bezirksjugendliga Unterland SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
19.03.2017 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Württemberg Heilbronner SV 1 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 1
26.03.2017 09:00 Uhr Landesliga Unterland Heilbronner SV 2 - SC Neckarsulm 1
26.03.2017 09:00 Uhr Heilbronn-Hohenlohe C-Klasse Heilbronner SV 4 - LT Schwäbisch Hall 2
01.04.2017 14:00 Uhr BW-Liga U20 Heilbronner SV 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1
02.04.2017 09:00 Uhr Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse Heilbronner SV 3 - SC Widdern 1
02.04.2017 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Württemberg SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
09.04.2017 09:00 Uhr Landesliga Unterland SF Kornwestheim 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
23.04.2017 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Württemberg Heilbronner SV 1 - SC Weiler im Allgäu 1
29.04.2017 14:00 Uhr Bezirksjugendliga Unterland Heilbronner SV 2 - TG Forchtenberg 1
01.07.2017 10:00 Uhr Bezirksjugendliga Unterland SC Neckarsulm 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
01.07.2017 14:00 Uhr Bezirksjugendliga Unterland Heilbronner SV 2 - SC Bad Wimpfen 1