Spieltermine

Spieltag Staffel Paarung
10.09.2017 09:00 Uhr Landesliga Unterland Heilbronner SV 2 - SC Ingersheim 1
10.09.2017 09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe SK Schwäbisch Hall 4 - Heilbronner SV 3
17.09.2017 09:00 Uhr B-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 4 - SC Bad Wimpfen 3
17.09.2017 09:00 Uhr 4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200) Heilbronner SV 5 - spielfrei
17.09.2017 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Württemberg SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
23.09.2017 14:00 Uhr Bundesjugendliga Süd (BW-Liga U20) SF HN-Biberach 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
23.09.2017 14:00 Uhr Verbandsjugendliga U20 Heilbronner SV 2 - SF Göppingen 1
01.10.2017 09:00 Uhr Landesliga Unterland SC Bad Wimpfen 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
08.10.2017 09:00 Uhr B-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe SF Schwaigern 2 - Heilbronner SV 4
08.10.2017 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Württemberg Heilbronner SV 1 - SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1
14.10.2017 14:00 Uhr Bundesjugendliga Süd (BW-Liga U20) Heilbronner SV 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1
14.10.2017 14:00 Uhr Verbandsjugendliga U20 Heilbronner SV 2 - SG KK Hohentübingen 1
15.10.2017 09:00 Uhr Landesliga Unterland Heilbronner SV 2 - TSG Öhringen 1
15.10.2017 09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 3 - SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1
22.10.2017 09:00 Uhr 4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200) Heilbronner SV 5 - TSG Öhringen 5
22.10.2017 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Württemberg SC Weiler im Allgäu 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
04.11.2017 14:00 Uhr Unterlandpokal Heilbronner SV 1 - SK Lauffen 2
11.11.2017 14:00 Uhr Bundesjugendliga Süd (BW-Liga U20) SF Sasbach 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
12.11.2017 09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 - Heilbronner SV 3
12.11.2017 09:00 Uhr 4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200) SK Lauffen 4 - Heilbronner SV 5
12.11.2017 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Württemberg Heilbronner SV 1 - SV Jedesheim 1
19.11.2017 09:00 Uhr Landesliga Unterland TSV Willsbach 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
19.11.2017 09:00 Uhr B-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 4 - LT Schwäbisch Hall 1
02.12.2017 09:00 Uhr Kreisjugendliga HN / HH Heilbronner SV 3 - TSV Schwaigern 1
02.12.2017 14:00 Uhr Verbandsjugendliga U20 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
03.12.2017 09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 3 - SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1
10.12.2017 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Württemberg SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
07.01.2018 09:00 Uhr Landesliga Unterland Heilbronner SV 2 - SV Marbach 1
14.01.2018 09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe SV Ivanchuk 1 - Heilbronner SV 3
14.01.2018 09:00 Uhr B-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 4 - SC Künzelsau 2
20.01.2018 14:00 Uhr Bundesjugendliga Süd (BW-Liga U20) Heilbronner SV 1 - SSV Bruchsal 1
21.01.2018 09:00 Uhr 4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200) Heilbronner SV 5 - SC Künzelsau 3
21.01.2018 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Württemberg TG Biberach 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
27.01.2018 09:00 Uhr Kreisjugendliga HN / HH Heilbronner SV 3 - SF Schwaigern 2
28.01.2018 09:00 Uhr Landesliga Unterland SC Neckarsulm 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
28.01.2018 09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 3 - TG Forchtenberg 1
04.02.2018 09:00 Uhr B-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2 - Heilbronner SV 4
18.02.2018 09:00 Uhr Landesliga Unterland Heilbronner SV 2 - SG Ludwigsburg 2
18.02.2018 09:00 Uhr 4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200) TSG Heilbronn 3 - Heilbronner SV 5
18.02.2018 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Württemberg Heilbronner SV 1 - Stuttgarter SF 1
24.02.2018 09:00 Uhr Kreisjugendliga HN / HH TSG Öhringen 2 - Heilbronner SV 3
25.02.2018 09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe SC Künzelsau 1 - Heilbronner SV 3
03.03.2018 14:00 Uhr Bundesjugendliga Süd (BW-Liga U20) SV Walldorf 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
03.03.2018 14:00 Uhr Verbandsjugendliga U20 Heilbronner SV 2 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 1
04.03.2018 09:00 Uhr Landesliga Unterland SK Schwäbisch Hall 2 - Heilbronner SV 2
17.03.2018 09:00 Uhr Kreisjugendliga HN / HH Heilbronner SV 3 - LT Schwäbisch Hall 1
17.03.2018 14:00 Uhr Bundesjugendliga Süd (BW-Liga U20) Karlsruher SF 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
17.03.2018 14:00 Uhr Verbandsjugendliga U20 VfL Sindelfingen 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
18.03.2018 09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 3 - SC Neckarsulm 2
18.03.2018 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Württemberg Heilbronner SV 1 - SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1
08.04.2018 09:00 Uhr B-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Heilbronner SV 4 - SC Neckarsulm 3
08.04.2018 09:00 Uhr 4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200) Heilbronner SV 5 - SV Böckingen 4
14.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Bundesjugendliga Süd (BW-Liga U20) Heilbronner SV 1 - OSG Baden-Baden 1
15.04.2018 09:00 Uhr Landesliga Unterland SF Kornwestheim 1 - Heilbronner SV 2
22.04.2018 09:00 Uhr B-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe TSV Willsbach 4 - Heilbronner SV 4
22.04.2018 09:00 Uhr 4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200) TSV Willsbach 5 - Heilbronner SV 5
22.04.2018 10:00 Uhr Oberliga Württemberg SK Bebenhausen 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
28.04.2018 09:00 Uhr Kreisjugendliga HN / HH LT Schwäbisch Hall 2 - Heilbronner SV 3
29.04.2018 09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe SV Böckingen 2 - Heilbronner SV 3
16.06.2018 10:00 Uhr Kreisjugendliga HN / HH Heilbronner SV 3 - TSG Öhringen 3
16.06.2018 14:00 Uhr Verbandsjugendliga U20 Heilbronner SV 2 - SV Nürtingen 1
16.06.2018 14:00 Uhr Kreisjugendliga HN / HH SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1 - Heilbronner SV 3
07.07.2018 14:00 Uhr Verbandsjugendliga U20 SK Bebenhausen 1 - Heilbronner SV 2